top of page
Close
 

Log In

Email or User Name:
Password:

Forgot your password?

Please register with Shopping.com.
Share your opinions and help others make informed buying decisions.Close
Email Address:
User Name:(4-14 characters.)
Password:(At least 7 characters, different than username.)
Verify password:
Verification code:

By clicking on the button below, you agree to the Shopping.com User Agreement and Privacy Policy.


Sign me up to receive Shopping.com's great deals and promotions.

Thank You  for registering at Shopping.comClose
The confirmation message has been resent to your inbox.
 
Please check your email account below to activate your membership:


No email yet?
Forgot PasswordClose
Your temporary password has been resent to your inbox.
 
A temporary password has been sent to your email. Once you sign in, please visit your member profile page to change your password.

No email yet?

Please enter the email address you used to register your account. If you can't remember your email, please contact customer service at support@shopping.com.
Email Address:
Clicking on "Submit" will reset your password. A temporary password will be sent to the email you enter above.
 
advertisement
View grid row
 
Items per page
 
 

Front Cover Golf Cart Starter- generator Compare Price

( In stock )
!! NEW !! Hitachi front cover replacement for golf cart starter- generator HITACHI Yamaha J10-81165-10 G1, G2, G8, G9, G11, G14, G16 Club Car 1012999 1984-1995 EZGO 16884-G1 2cycle... More
!! NEW !! Hitachi front cover replacement for golf cart starter- generator HITACHI Yamaha J10-81165-10 G1, G2, G8, G9, G11, G14, G16 Club Car 1012999 1984-1995 EZGO 16884-G1 2cycle 1978-1993 Columbia Harley-Davidson 30111-77 1972-1995 Hyundai GG1-801050 Aftermarket 682 COMPARE OUR PRICE - We've seen this sold between $24 - $31 !!!! Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Liquid Glucosamine, 6 Month Supply: Best Price for 2000 mg per 1/4 oz Serving, Shop & Compare!

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamine is the choice of thousands of people just like you who demand the finest ingredients, guaranteed pain relief and an affordable price. Try it today risk free!... More
TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamine is the choice of thousands of people just like you who demand the finest ingredients, guaranteed pain relief and an affordable price. Try it today risk free! Each bottle is a 32 day supply that contains all the quality ingredients that have made it the choice of orthopedic doctors, physical therapists, chiropractors and thousands of satisfied, pain free customers. Our Joint Care features 1800 mg pharmaceutical grade Glucosamine HCL AND 200 mg Glucosamine Sulfate per serving. You also get 600 mg Chondroitin Sulfate, 500 mg MSM (a natural anti- inflammatory) and 60 mg Vitamin C. They are manufactured in a USDA licensed and inspected factory that maintains the Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) as required by the USDA. Research shows that Glucosamine and Chondroitin oral supplements lead to articular cartilage repair, which helps heal osteoarthritis. Like our quality, our prices are the best in the market and we guarantee our product. If you're not completely satisfied, we will refund your purchase. Compare TherapyZone Joint Care to the national brands and you will find our cost per day to be less than competitors, in stores or on the Internet. TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamine is only $.24 per day for 1000 mg of Glucosamine or $.47 per day for 2000 mg of Glucosamine when you purchase 12 months supply - the best price you will find anywhere for the best product to relieve your pain. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Liquid Glucosamine, 12 Month Supply: Best Price for 2000 mg per 1/4 oz Serving, Shop & Compare!

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamine is the choice of thousands of people just like you who demand the finest ingredients, guaranteed pain relief and an affordable price. Try it today risk free!... More
TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamine is the choice of thousands of people just like you who demand the finest ingredients, guaranteed pain relief and an affordable price. Try it today risk free! Each bottle is a 32 day supply that contains all the quality ingredients that have made it the choice of orthopedic doctors, physical therapists, chiropractors and thousands of satisfied, pain free customers. Our Joint Care features 1800 mg pharmaceutical grade Glucosamine HCL AND 200 mg Glucosamine Sulfate per serving. You also get 600 mg Chondroitin Sulfate, 500 mg MSM (a natural anti- inflammatory) and 60 mg Vitamin C. They are manufactured in a USDA licensed and inspected factory that maintains the Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) as required by the USDA. Research shows that Glucosamine and Chondroitin oral supplements lead to articular cartilage repair, which helps heal osteoarthritis. Like our quality, our prices are the best in the market and we guarantee our product. If you're not completely satisfied, we will refund your purchase. Compare TherapyZone Joint Care to the national brands and you will find our cost per day to be less than competitors, in stores or on the Internet. TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamine is only $.24 per day for 1000 mg of Glucosamine or $.47 per day for 2000 mg of Glucosamine when you purchase 12 months supply - the best price you will find anywhere for the best product to relieve your pain. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Comparing Shapes Books

FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
All Products. Comparing Shapes

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
DeepDiscount. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Comparing Properties Books - Science

FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
Books. Comparing Properties

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
DeepDiscount. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Liquid Glucosamine, 1 Month Supply: Best Price for 2000 mg per 1/4 oz Serving, Shop & Compare!

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
TherapyZone Liqui d Glucosamine is the choice of thousands of people just like you who demand the finest ingredients, guar anteed pain relief and an affordable price. Try it today risk... More
TherapyZone Liqui d Glucosamine is the choice of thousands of people just like you who demand the finest ingredients, guar anteed pain relief and an affordable price. Try it today risk free! Each bottle is a 32 day supply that contains all the quality ingredients that have made it the choice of orthopedic doctors, physical therapists, chiropractors and thousands of satisfied, pain free customers. Our Joint Care features 1800 mg pharmaceutical grade Glucosamine HCL AND 200 mg Glucosamine Sulfa te per serving. You also get 600 mg Chondroitin Sulfate, 500 mg MSM (a natural anti- inflammatory) and 60 mg Vitamin C. They are manufactured in a USDA licensed and inspected factory that maintains the Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) as required by the USDA. Research shows that Glucosamine and Chondroitin oral supplements lead to articular cartilage repair, which helps heal osteoarthritis. Like our quality, our prices are the best in the market and we guarantee our product. If you're not completely satisfied, we will refund your purchase. Compare TherapyZo ne Joint Care to the national brands and you will find our cost per day to be less than competitors, in stores or on the Internet. TherapyZone Liquid Glucosamin e is only $.24 per day for 1000 mg of Glucosamine or $.47 per day for 2000 mg of Glucosamine when you purchase 12 months supply - the best price you will find anywhere for the best product to relieve your pain. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes - Size 8

( In stock )
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a... More
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a specially developed balancing sole, Muscle Trainer Shoes allow you to get an effective leg workout without causing you to walk unnaturally. These shoes are available in only one color/style, they are women's sizes and have a Velcro closure with laces. Get the toned legs and healthy body you deserve when you buy your Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes from ActiveForever today! The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes increase the load on the body which raises the level of energy consumption. This means you can consume more body fat and other energy sources by just slipping on these shoes and going for a walk! It's that simple! Research has shown that approximately 25% of users who were independently tested wearing the Muscle Trainer Shoes showed an increase in both heart rate and oxygen intake compared to ordinary walking. Whether you are working out or simply going for a walk, Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes add the needed resistance to help you lose weight and tone your leg muscles. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ): Q. How can walking with Muscle Trainer shoes be beneficial to your health and so simple to do? A. It is important to start slowly in order to enjoy continuous progress. People walk every day, it is a part of what we do and how we live. Walking with Muscle Trainer shoes will increase your strength. If you combine wearing them with regular exercise, it will accentuate the benefits of physical activities. Q. How can Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes help your body? A. Exercise increases your oxygen intake which helps to burn fat. Muscle Trainer Shoes tone muscles, gently firm muscles, and as a result create a slimmer figure! Q. What muscle types do the Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes effectively train? A. Muscle Trainer helps to train red muscles. Everybody has two types of muscles, Red and White. White Muscle - They are close to the surface of your skin: they work mainly during heavy physical activities such as weight lifting or sprinting. Red Muscle - They are located deep inside the body; they work around your lungs while you breathe and they support your bones. You can strengthen the red muscle thanks to intake of oxygen during exercise. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Features: An insole that snugly fits the bottom of the foot A cup-shaped insole is provided inside the shoe to prevent the foot from sliding and allow the shoe to ideally fit the sole of the foot. A 5-mm thick rubber sponge material is also used as a bottom layer of the insole to further improve the fit. An outer bottom with an excellent cushioning effect Compared with the 3-mm thickness of the outer bottom on an ordinary shoe, the outer bottom on Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoe has a thickness of up to 8mm. This reduces the impact of each step. The outer bottom is constructed of a wear-resistant material with an excellent cushioning effect. An ankle pad that gently wraps around the ankle This soft pad soothes any discomfort from the shoe's contact with the ankle. A metallic sphere that combines weight and flexibility Flat or rod-shaped weights would prevent natural foot movement while walking. That's why ActiveForever's Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes use a small metallic sphere sealed in a specially developed weight balancing sole. It combines weight and flexibility. And it reduces the burden on your feet even when walking for extended periods of time. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Specifications: Women's Sizes Only Lug sole measures approx. 1" H The outsole is 8 mm thick Each shoe weighs approx. 2.7 lbs. Leather and synthetic leather uppers Polyester upper lining Traction rubber outsole Padded tongue and ankle Front ankle strap with Velcro closure Patented in 10 countries worldwide Removable EVA... Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
ActiveForever. com
 
 

Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes - Size 9

( In stock )
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a... More
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a specially developed balancing sole, Muscle Trainer Shoes allow you to get an effective leg workout without causing you to walk unnaturally. These shoes are available in only one color/style, they are women's sizes and have a Velcro closure with laces. Get the toned legs and healthy body you deserve when you buy your Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes from ActiveForever today! The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes increase the load on the body which raises the level of energy consumption. This means you can consume more body fat and other energy sources by just slipping on these shoes and going for a walk! It's that simple! Research has shown that approximately 25% of users who were independently tested wearing the Muscle Trainer Shoes showed an increase in both heart rate and oxygen intake compared to ordinary walking. Whether you are working out or simply going for a walk, Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes add the needed resistance to help you lose weight and tone your leg muscles. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ): Q. How can walking with Muscle Trainer shoes be beneficial to your health and so simple to do? A. It is important to start slowly in order to enjoy continuous progress. People walk every day, it is a part of what we do and how we live. Walking with Muscle Trainer shoes will increase your strength. If you combine wearing them with regular exercise, it will accentuate the benefits of physical activities. Q. How can Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes help your body? A. Exercise increases your oxygen intake which helps to burn fat. Muscle Trainer Shoes tone muscles, gently firm muscles, and as a result create a slimmer figure! Q. What muscle types do the Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes effectively train? A. Muscle Trainer helps to train red muscles. Everybody has two types of muscles, Red and White. White Muscle - They are close to the surface of your skin: they work mainly during heavy physical activities such as weight lifting or sprinting. Red Muscle - They are located deep inside the body; they work around your lungs while you breathe and they support your bones. You can strengthen the red muscle thanks to intake of oxygen during exercise. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Features: An insole that snugly fits the bottom of the foot A cup-shaped insole is provided inside the shoe to prevent the foot from sliding and allow the shoe to ideally fit the sole of the foot. A 5-mm thick rubber sponge material is also used as a bottom layer of the insole to further improve the fit. An outer bottom with an excellent cushioning effect Compared with the 3-mm thickness of the outer bottom on an ordinary shoe, the outer bottom on Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoe has a thickness of up to 8mm. This reduces the impact of each step. The outer bottom is constructed of a wear-resistant material with an excellent cushioning effect. An ankle pad that gently wraps around the ankle This soft pad soothes any discomfort from the shoe's contact with the ankle. A metallic sphere that combines weight and flexibility Flat or rod-shaped weights would prevent natural foot movement while walking. That's why ActiveForever's Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes use a small metallic sphere sealed in a specially developed weight balancing sole. It combines weight and flexibility. And it reduces the burden on your feet even when walking for extended periods of time. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Specifications: Women's Sizes Only Lug sole measures approx. 1" H The outsole is 8 mm thick Each shoe weighs approx. 2.7 lbs. Leather and synthetic leather uppers Polyester upper lining Traction rubber outsole Padded tongue and ankle Front ankle strap with Velcro closure Patented in 10 countries worldwide Removable EVA... Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
ActiveForever. com
 
 

Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes - Size 6.5

( In stock )
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a... More
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a specially developed balancing sole, Muscle Trainer Shoes allow you to get an effective leg workout without causing you to walk unnaturally. These shoes are available in only one color/style, they are women's sizes and have a Velcro closure with laces. Get the toned legs and healthy body you deserve when you buy your Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes from ActiveForever today! The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes increase the load on the body which raises the level of energy consumption. This means you can consume more body fat and other energy sources by just slipping on these shoes and going for a walk! It's that simple! Research has shown that approximately 25% of users who were independently tested wearing the Muscle Trainer Shoes showed an increase in both heart rate and oxygen intake compared to ordinary walking. Whether you are working out or simply going for a walk, Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes add the needed resistance to help you lose weight and tone your leg muscles. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ): Q. How can walking with Muscle Trainer shoes be beneficial to your health and so simple to do? A. It is important to start slowly in order to enjoy continuous progress. People walk every day, it is a part of what we do and how we live. Walking with Muscle Trainer shoes will increase your strength. If you combine wearing them with regular exercise, it will accentuate the benefits of physical activities. Q. How can Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes help your body? A. Exercise increases your oxygen intake which helps to burn fat. Muscle Trainer Shoes tone muscles, gently firm muscles, and as a result create a slimmer figure! Q. What muscle types do the Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes effectively train? A. Muscle Trainer helps to train red muscles. Everybody has two types of muscles, Red and White. White Muscle - They are close to the surface of your skin: they work mainly during heavy physical activities such as weight lifting or sprinting. Red Muscle - They are located deep inside the body; they work around your lungs while you breathe and they support your bones. You can strengthen the red muscle thanks to intake of oxygen during exercise. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Features: An insole that snugly fits the bottom of the foot A cup-shaped insole is provided inside the shoe to prevent the foot from sliding and allow the shoe to ideally fit the sole of the foot. A 5-mm thick rubber sponge material is also used as a bottom layer of the insole to further improve the fit. An outer bottom with an excellent cushioning effect Compared with the 3-mm thickness of the outer bottom on an ordinary shoe, the outer bottom on Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoe has a thickness of up to 8mm. This reduces the impact of each step. The outer bottom is constructed of a wear-resistant material with an excellent cushioning effect. An ankle pad that gently wraps around the ankle This soft pad soothes any discomfort from the shoe's contact with the ankle. A metallic sphere that combines weight and flexibility Flat or rod-shaped weights would prevent natural foot movement while walking. That's why ActiveForever's Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes use a small metallic sphere sealed in a specially developed weight balancing sole. It combines weight and flexibility. And it reduces the burden on your feet even when walking for extended periods of time. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Specifications: Women's Sizes Only Lug sole measures approx. 1" H The outsole is 8 mm thick Each shoe weighs approx. 2.7 lbs. Leather and synthetic leather uppers Polyester upper lining Traction rubber outsole Padded tongue and ankle Front ankle strap with Velcro closure Patented in 10 countries worldwide Removable EVA... Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
ActiveForever. com
 
 

Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes - Size 10

( In stock )
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a... More
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a specially developed balancing sole, Muscle Trainer Shoes allow you to get an effective leg workout without causing you to walk unnaturally. These shoes are available in only one color/style, they are women's sizes and have a Velcro closure with laces. Get the toned legs and healthy body you deserve when you buy your Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes from ActiveForever today! The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes increase the load on the body which raises the level of energy consumption. This means you can consume more body fat and other energy sources by just slipping on these shoes and going for a walk! It's that simple! Research has shown that approximately 25% of users who were independently tested wearing the Muscle Trainer Shoes showed an increase in both heart rate and oxygen intake compared to ordinary walking. Whether you are working out or simply going for a walk, Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes add the needed resistance to help you lose weight and tone your leg muscles. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ): Q. How can walking with Muscle Trainer shoes be beneficial to your health and so simple to do? A. It is important to start slowly in order to enjoy continuous progress. People walk every day, it is a part of what we do and how we live. Walking with Muscle Trainer shoes will increase your strength. If you combine wearing them with regular exercise, it will accentuate the benefits of physical activities. Q. How can Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes help your body? A. Exercise increases your oxygen intake which helps to burn fat. Muscle Trainer Shoes tone muscles, gently firm muscles, and as a result create a slimmer figure! Q. What muscle types do the Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes effectively train? A. Muscle Trainer helps to train red muscles. Everybody has two types of muscles, Red and White. White Muscle - They are close to the surface of your skin: they work mainly during heavy physical activities such as weight lifting or sprinting. Red Muscle - They are located deep inside the body; they work around your lungs while you breathe and they support your bones. You can strengthen the red muscle thanks to intake of oxygen during exercise. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Features: An insole that snugly fits the bottom of the foot A cup-shaped insole is provided inside the shoe to prevent the foot from sliding and allow the shoe to ideally fit the sole of the foot. A 5-mm thick rubber sponge material is also used as a bottom layer of the insole to further improve the fit. An outer bottom with an excellent cushioning effect Compared with the 3-mm thickness of the outer bottom on an ordinary shoe, the outer bottom on Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoe has a thickness of up to 8mm. This reduces the impact of each step. The outer bottom is constructed of a wear-resistant material with an excellent cushioning effect. An ankle pad that gently wraps around the ankle This soft pad soothes any discomfort from the shoe's contact with the ankle. A metallic sphere that combines weight and flexibility Flat or rod-shaped weights would prevent natural foot movement while walking. That's why ActiveForever's Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes use a small metallic sphere sealed in a specially developed weight balancing sole. It combines weight and flexibility. And it reduces the burden on your feet even when walking for extended periods of time. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Specifications: Women's Sizes Only Lug sole measures approx. 1" H The outsole is 8 mm thick Each shoe weighs approx. 2.7 lbs. Leather and synthetic leather uppers Polyester upper lining Traction rubber outsole Padded tongue and ankle Front ankle strap with Velcro closure Patented in 10 countries worldwide Removable EVA... Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
ActiveForever. com
 
 

Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes - Size 7

( In stock )
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a... More
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a specially developed balancing sole, Muscle Trainer Shoes allow you to get an effective leg workout without causing you to walk unnaturally. These shoes are available in only one color/style, they are women's sizes and have a Velcro closure with laces. Get the toned legs and healthy body you deserve when you buy your Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes from ActiveForever today! The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes increase the load on the body which raises the level of energy consumption. This means you can consume more body fat and other energy sources by just slipping on these shoes and going for a walk! It's that simple! Research has shown that approximately 25% of users who were independently tested wearing the Muscle Trainer Shoes showed an increase in both heart rate and oxygen intake compared to ordinary walking. Whether you are working out or simply going for a walk, Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes add the needed resistance to help you lose weight and tone your leg muscles. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ): Q. How can walking with Muscle Trainer shoes be beneficial to your health and so simple to do? A. It is important to start slowly in order to enjoy continuous progress. People walk every day, it is a part of what we do and how we live. Walking with Muscle Trainer shoes will increase your strength. If you combine wearing them with regular exercise, it will accentuate the benefits of physical activities. Q. How can Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes help your body? A. Exercise increases your oxygen intake which helps to burn fat. Muscle Trainer Shoes tone muscles, gently firm muscles, and as a result create a slimmer figure! Q. What muscle types do the Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes effectively train? A. Muscle Trainer helps to train red muscles. Everybody has two types of muscles, Red and White. White Muscle - They are close to the surface of your skin: they work mainly during heavy physical activities such as weight lifting or sprinting. Red Muscle - They are located deep inside the body; they work around your lungs while you breathe and they support your bones. You can strengthen the red muscle thanks to intake of oxygen during exercise. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Features: An insole that snugly fits the bottom of the foot A cup-shaped insole is provided inside the shoe to prevent the foot from sliding and allow the shoe to ideally fit the sole of the foot. A 5-mm thick rubber sponge material is also used as a bottom layer of the insole to further improve the fit. An outer bottom with an excellent cushioning effect Compared with the 3-mm thickness of the outer bottom on an ordinary shoe, the outer bottom on Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoe has a thickness of up to 8mm. This reduces the impact of each step. The outer bottom is constructed of a wear-resistant material with an excellent cushioning effect. An ankle pad that gently wraps around the ankle This soft pad soothes any discomfort from the shoe's contact with the ankle. A metallic sphere that combines weight and flexibility Flat or rod-shaped weights would prevent natural foot movement while walking. That's why ActiveForever's Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes use a small metallic sphere sealed in a specially developed weight balancing sole. It combines weight and flexibility. And it reduces the burden on your feet even when walking for extended periods of time. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Specifications: Women's Sizes Only Lug sole measures approx. 1" H The outsole is 8 mm thick Each shoe weighs approx. 2.7 lbs. Leather and synthetic leather uppers Polyester upper lining Traction rubber outsole Padded tongue and ankle Front ankle strap with Velcro closure Patented in 10 countries worldwide Removable EVA... Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
ActiveForever. com
 
 

Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes - Size 11

( In stock )
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a... More
Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes are women's athletic shoes designed to be used in place of ankle weights. Featuring weighted metallic spheres sealed in a specially developed balancing sole, Muscle Trainer Shoes allow you to get an effective leg workout without causing you to walk unnaturally. These shoes are available in only one color/style, they are women's sizes and have a Velcro closure with laces. Get the toned legs and healthy body you deserve when you buy your Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes from ActiveForever today! The Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes increase the load on the body which raises the level of energy consumption. This means you can consume more body fat and other energy sources by just slipping on these shoes and going for a walk! It's that simple! Research has shown that approximately 25% of users who were independently tested wearing the Muscle Trainer Shoes showed an increase in both heart rate and oxygen intake compared to ordinary walking. Whether you are working out or simply going for a walk, Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes add the needed resistance to help you lose weight and tone your leg muscles. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ): Q. How can walking with Muscle Trainer shoes be beneficial to your health and so simple to do? A. It is important to start slowly in order to enjoy continuous progress. People walk every day, it is a part of what we do and how we live. Walking with Muscle Trainer shoes will increase your strength. If you combine wearing them with regular exercise, it will accentuate the benefits of physical activities. Q. How can Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes help your body? A. Exercise increases your oxygen intake which helps to burn fat. Muscle Trainer Shoes tone muscles, gently firm muscles, and as a result create a slimmer figure! Q. What muscle types do the Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes effectively train? A. Muscle Trainer helps to train red muscles. Everybody has two types of muscles, Red and White. White Muscle - They are close to the surface of your skin: they work mainly during heavy physical activities such as weight lifting or sprinting. Red Muscle - They are located deep inside the body; they work around your lungs while you breathe and they support your bones. You can strengthen the red muscle thanks to intake of oxygen during exercise. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Features: An insole that snugly fits the bottom of the foot A cup-shaped insole is provided inside the shoe to prevent the foot from sliding and allow the shoe to ideally fit the sole of the foot. A 5-mm thick rubber sponge material is also used as a bottom layer of the insole to further improve the fit. An outer bottom with an excellent cushioning effect Compared with the 3-mm thickness of the outer bottom on an ordinary shoe, the outer bottom on Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoe has a thickness of up to 8mm. This reduces the impact of each step. The outer bottom is constructed of a wear-resistant material with an excellent cushioning effect. An ankle pad that gently wraps around the ankle This soft pad soothes any discomfort from the shoe's contact with the ankle. A metallic sphere that combines weight and flexibility Flat or rod-shaped weights would prevent natural foot movement while walking. That's why ActiveForever's Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes use a small metallic sphere sealed in a specially developed weight balancing sole. It combines weight and flexibility. And it reduces the burden on your feet even when walking for extended periods of time. Muscle Trainer Weighted Shoes Specifications: Women's Sizes Only Lug sole measures approx. 1" H The outsole is 8 mm thick Each shoe weighs approx. 2.7 lbs. Leather and synthetic leather uppers Polyester upper lining Traction rubber outsole Padded tongue and ankle Front ankle strap with Velcro closure Patented in 10 countries worldwide Removable EVA... Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
ActiveForever. com
 
 

Mother Knows Best Compared 2 Dad Christmas Gift Parents

( In stock )
MOTHER KNOWS BEST SIGN click picture to enlarge This funny sign is made of metal and measures 3" tall by 15" wide (not including the metal hanger). A funny gift for Mom and Dad this... More
MOTHER KNOWS BEST SIGN click picture to enlarge This funny sign is made of metal and measures 3" tall by 15" wide (not including the metal hanger). A funny gift for Mom and Dad this Christmas!All of our items are always brand new unless otherwise noted. We take great pride in offering high quality items from reputable companies. We realize that you like to have time to shop around and compare prices (we do this too!), but a lot of our items are seasonal and only available for limited times. Pra Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 
Carl Guarneri - America Compared: American History In International Perspective Since 1865 Image

Carl Guarneri - America Compared: American History In International Perspective Since 1865

Release Date: August 25, 2004
 

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
 
1 offer

Huntress Boot (9, tan)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy... More
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy costume. Also, they are made to last! In a retail store, these shoes would normally run for much higher prices. They are a great buy! More than just part of your work attire, their cutting-edge style is seeping into every aspect of a sexy vixens lifestyle. Coming in larger sizes, they are perfect for the needs of various alternative lifestyles as well. They are comfortable to wear for hours of fun. Complete your outfit with a great shoe at a great price! You will love them. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Huntress Boot (11, tan)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy... More
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy costume. Also, they are made to last! In a retail store, these shoes would normally run for much higher prices. They are a great buy! More than just part of your work attire, their cutting-edge style is seeping into every aspect of a sexy vixens lifestyle. Coming in larger sizes, they are perfect for the needs of various alternative lifestyles as well. They are comfortable to wear for hours of fun. Complete your outfit with a great shoe at a great price! You will love them. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Huntress Boot (9, black)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy... More
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy costume. Also, they are made to last! In a retail store, these shoes would normally run for much higher prices. They are a great buy! More than just part of your work attire, their cutting-edge style is seeping into every aspect of a sexy vixens lifestyle. Coming in larger sizes, they are perfect for the needs of various alternative lifestyles as well. They are comfortable to wear for hours of fun. Complete your outfit with a great shoe at a great price! You will love them. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Huntress Boot (7, black)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy... More
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy costume. Also, they are made to last! In a retail store, these shoes would normally run for much higher prices. They are a great buy! More than just part of your work attire, their cutting-edge style is seeping into every aspect of a sexy vixens lifestyle. Coming in larger sizes, they are perfect for the needs of various alternative lifestyles as well. They are comfortable to wear for hours of fun. Complete your outfit with a great shoe at a great price! You will love them. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Huntress Boot (12, black)

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy... More
Attention to detail, superb craftsmanship, fine materials, unique designs and unbeatable prices make these shoes a great addition to any outfit for a night out on the town or for a sexy costume. Also, they are made to last! In a retail store, these shoes would normally run for much higher prices. They are a great buy! More than just part of your work attire, their cutting-edge style is seeping into every aspect of a sexy vixens lifestyle. Coming in larger sizes, they are perfect for the needs of various alternative lifestyles as well. They are comfortable to wear for hours of fun. Complete your outfit with a great shoe at a great price! You will love them. Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Kate Spade Price Black/white Nautical Wedges Shoe 9

( In stock )
NIB KATE SPADE PRICE BLACK/WHITE NAUTICAL WEDGES SHOE 9 NIB KATE SPADE PRICE BLACK/WHITE NAUTICAL WEDGES SHOE 9 Brand new in box Retail: $225 Style: Price Size:9 B, M Color: Black/White... More
NIB KATE SPADE PRICE BLACK/WHITE NAUTICAL WEDGES SHOE 9 NIB KATE SPADE PRICE BLACK/WHITE NAUTICAL WEDGES SHOE 9 Brand new in box Retail: $225 Style: Price Size:9 B, M Color: Black/White Kate Spade "Price" espadrille sandals with peep-toe and a decorative front rope knot Rope ankle ties Jute- wrapped platform wedge Striped fabric jersey upper Heel height: 3" Leather sole Made in Spain Brand new in box You can bid with confidence. Check out my feedback. I am comitted to 5 Star DSR ratings. Please Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Challenger 140 Ultimate Pond Filter--compare Price Save

( In stock )
pond-depot Store Ultimate Challenger Systems: The Ultimate Systems include a Fluidart Bead Filter, Turbovortex Solids Separator, 2 speed pump and UV Sterilizer. All this is assembled,... More
pond-depot Store Ultimate Challenger Systems: The Ultimate Systems include a Fluidart Bead Filter, Turbovortex Solids Separator, 2 speed pump and UV Sterilizer. All this is assembled, mounted and pre-plumbed on a pad ready to install. All you do is hook up the line from the pond, the line back to the pond and the waste line. The CHALLENGER line of filters, the most definitive statement in filtration design, this filter is one dependable piece of equipment. With fiberglass construction and MULT Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Clear Shoe Goo 3.7 Ounces For Shoe Repair

( In stock )
CLEAR Shoe Goo Rebuilds your worn-out soles overnight. Seals rubber boots, galoshes, and waders. Coats and protects to avoid premature wear. Repairs damaged heels. Secures loose insoles... More
CLEAR Shoe Goo Rebuilds your worn-out soles overnight. Seals rubber boots, galoshes, and waders. Coats and protects to avoid premature wear. Repairs damaged heels. Secures loose insoles. Reinforces skate shoes. Coat skateboards for extra traction. Comes in 3.7 fluid ounces. Closeout Skate Sales will not be undersold!!! We will probably meet or beat any advertised price on items. If we dont just let us know and more than likely we match prices. Thanks!!! Don't forget to visit our Ebay store: C Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Sexy Fetish High Heels Sandals Shoes Size 13 Black

( In stock )
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD... More
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD HARDWARE MAKES THIS THE PERFECT LOOK.THE THREE SIDE BUCKELS FOR EASY ADJUSTMENT ADD TO THE ALLURE OF THE SHOE. WE HAVE PRICED THIS SHOE LESS THAN THE RETAIL.TO KEEP BRINGING YOU BACK TO OUR SITE WHERE YOU WILL FIND THE LOWEST PRICES AND THE BEST SERVICE ON THE INTERNET WE OFFER THE SEXIEST SHOES AT A PRICE YOU WI Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Black Shoe Goo 3.7 Ounces For Shoe Repair

( In stock )
Black Shoe Goo Rebuilds your worn-out soles overnight. Seals rubber boots, galoshes, and waders. Coats and protects to avoid premature wear. Repairs damaged heels. Secures loose insoles... More
Black Shoe Goo Rebuilds your worn-out soles overnight. Seals rubber boots, galoshes, and waders. Coats and protects to avoid premature wear. Repairs damaged heels. Secures loose insoles. Reinforces skate shoes. Coat skateboards for extra traction. Comes in 3.7 fluid ounces. Closeout Skate Sales will not be undersold!!! We will probably meet or beat any advertised price on items. If we dont just let us know and more than likely we match prices. Thanks!!! Don't forget to visit our Ebay store: C Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Nike Zoom Soldier Ll 2 Mens Lebron Shoes Size 10 Rare

( In stock )
Up for auction is a PAIR OF NEW NIKE AIR ZOOM SOLDIER II MENS LEBRON JAMES BASKETBALL SHOES SIZE 10 Retail price: $110 These shoes are brand new in the original box and come from a... More
Up for auction is a PAIR OF NEW NIKE AIR ZOOM SOLDIER II MENS LEBRON JAMES BASKETBALL SHOES SIZE 10 Retail price: $110 These shoes are brand new in the original box and come from a smoke-free place. All shoes are 100% authentic , name-brand shoes! . 5 STAR ***** CUSTOMER SERVICE GUARANTEE 1) WE PROMISE THE LOWEST "BUY- IT- NOW" PRICE ON EBAY. (IF YOU FIND THE EXACT ITEM FROM ANOTHER SELLER WITH HIGHER THEN 7000 FEEDBACK AND AT LEAST 99.8 RATING WITH A LOWER PRICE, WE WILL BEAT THEIR PRICE BY $3 Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

John Deere 47" Snowblower 48" & 54" Plow Hd Skid Shoes

( In stock )
John Deere 47"Snowblower, and 48 54" Snow Blade Attachment Skid Shoes NEW OEM Pair Part Number AM119321 Heavy Duty Upgrade Shoe replacement for M147167 These shoes are OEM quality and super... More
John Deere 47"Snowblower, and 48 54" Snow Blade Attachment Skid Shoes NEW OEM Pair Part Number AM119321 Heavy Duty Upgrade Shoe replacement for M147167 These shoes are OEM quality and super long lasting. They fit a variety of model attachments stock and are an upgrade for many others. 7 Mounting positions for different applications and adjustment Please feel free to ask any application questions Pricing: Please note: Pricing online at our ebay store does not reflect in store pricing. Special pr Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Lotek Bike Shoes Delta Silver Black $29 Bmx Size 7

( In stock )
NEW FROM OUR SHOP A PAIR OF LOTEK SHOES!!! msrp $59 LOW PRICE $39 now$29! THE DELTA SILVER AND BLACK SIZE 7 WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEC SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR CUSTOM/ NO... More
NEW FROM OUR SHOP A PAIR OF LOTEK SHOES!!! msrp $59 LOW PRICE $39 now$29! THE DELTA SILVER AND BLACK SIZE 7 WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEC SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR CUSTOM/ NO IN STOCK ORDERS .....100% BRAND NEW !!!!!USED BY GREG TEXAS SEE US streetmafiabmx. com FOR PARTS AND TRICKS!! OR E BAY WE ARE 100% RIDER OWNED AND OPERATED! WE CARRY ALL MAJOR BRANDS AND MATCH THE COMPS PRICES. AUTHORIZED DEALERS FOR THE FOLLOWING COMPANYS: SM STANDARD WETHEPEOPLE FIT DK FLY BIKES SHADOW PRIMO C Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Lotek Shoes Throwbacks Size 7 White Black $44 Sale Bmx

( In stock )
NEW FROM OUR SHOP sale!!!!!!!!!!!!! white and black model color way shown. A PAIR OF LOTEK SHOES!!!LOW PRICE $39 SIZE 7 $79msrp THROWBACKS BLACK/white WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEK... More
NEW FROM OUR SHOP sale!!!!!!!!!!!!! white and black model color way shown. A PAIR OF LOTEK SHOES!!!LOW PRICE $39 SIZE 7 $79msrp THROWBACKS BLACK/white WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEK SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR CUSTOM/ NO IN STOCK ORDERS .....100% BRAND NEW !!!!! WE ARE 100% RIDER OWNED AND OPERATED! WE CARRY ALL MAJOR BRANDS AND MATCH THE COMPS PRICES. AUTHORIZED DEALERS FOR THE FOLLOWING COMPANYS and these shoes fit these brands pedals fine so no emaildo they fit the pedals :SM STANDAR Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Lotek Nightwolf Aitken Bmx Bike Shoes Red Sz 7 $64

( In stock )
NEW FROM OUR SHOP 1pr. lotek night wolf mike aitken signature shoes $69 brick redish color, midish top, syn. leatherish, wornish look.msrp is $79 LOW PRICE $69 NOW$64! SIZE 7 usa THESE WILL... More
NEW FROM OUR SHOP 1pr. lotek night wolf mike aitken signature shoes $69 brick redish color, midish top, syn. leatherish, wornish look.msrp is $79 LOW PRICE $69 NOW$64! SIZE 7 usa THESE WILL BE GONE SO FAST.....100% BRAND NEW !!!!! SEE US streetmafiabmx. com FOR PARTS AND TRICKS!! OR E BAY WE ARE 100% RIDER OWNED AND OPERATED! WE CARRY ALL MAJOR BRANDS AND MATCH THE COMPS PRICES. AUTHORIZED DEALERS FOR THE FOLLOWING COMPANYS and these shoes fit these brands pedals fine so no emaildo they fit the p Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Womens Skechers Bikers It Girl Shoes 6.5 Brown

( In stock )
WOMENS SKECHERS BIKERS IT-GIRL SHOES BROWN LEATHER/TEXTILE UPPERS SZ 6.5 SHOES HAVE VELCRO CLOSURE AND A PATCHWORK PATTERN WITH MINI SEQUINS AT EACH INTERSECTION (PICTURE DOES NOT SHOW... More
WOMENS SKECHERS BIKERS IT-GIRL SHOES BROWN LEATHER/TEXTILE UPPERS SZ 6.5 SHOES HAVE VELCRO CLOSURE AND A PATCHWORK PATTERN WITH MINI SEQUINS AT EACH INTERSECTION (PICTURE DOES NOT SHOW EVERY SEQUINS BUT THEY ARE ALL THERE). NEW WITHOUT BOX (TO SAVE ON SHIPPING) Thanks for looking at my listing. I strive to list quality, desirable items at prices that are competitive with sale prices at department stores, even factoring in the cost of shipping. You can shop from home, get a great deal, and you w Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Sexy Fetish High Heels Sandals Shoes Size 6 Red

( In stock )
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD... More
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD HARDWARE MAKES THIS THE PERFECT LOOK.THE THREE SIDE BUCKELS FOR EASY ADJUSTMENT ADD TO THE ALLURE OF THE SHOE. WE HAVE PRICED THIS SHOE LESS THAN THE RETAIL.TO KEEP BRINGING YOU BACK TO OUR SITE WHERE YOU WILL FIND THE LOWEST PRICES AND THE BEST SERVICE ON THE INTERNET WE OFFER THE SEXIEST SHOES AT A PRICE YOU WI Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Sexy Fetish High Heels Sandals Shoes Size 5 Red

( In stock )
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD... More
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD HARDWARE MAKES THIS THE PERFECT LOOK.THE THREE SIDE BUCKELS FOR EASY ADJUSTMENT ADD TO THE ALLURE OF THE SHOE. WE HAVE PRICED THIS SHOE LESS THAN THE RETAIL.TO KEEP BRINGING YOU BACK TO OUR SITE WHERE YOU WILL FIND THE LOWEST PRICES AND THE BEST SERVICE ON THE INTERNET WE OFFER THE SEXIEST SHOES AT A PRICE YOU WI Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Lotek Bike Shoes Delta Black Gold $39 Bmx Size 7

( In stock )
NEW FROM OUR SHOP A PAIR OF LOTEK SHOES!!! msrp $59 LOW PRICE $39 THE DELTA BLACK w/ gold SIZE 7 WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEC SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR CUSTOM/ NO IN STOCK... More
NEW FROM OUR SHOP A PAIR OF LOTEK SHOES!!! msrp $59 LOW PRICE $39 THE DELTA BLACK w/ gold SIZE 7 WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEC SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR CUSTOM/ NO IN STOCK ORDERS .....100% BRAND NEW !!!!!USED BY GREG TEXAS SEE US streetmafiabmx. com FOR PARTS AND TRICKS!! OR E BAY WE ARE 100% RIDER OWNED AND OPERATED! WE CARRY ALL MAJOR BRANDS AND MATCH THE COMPS PRICES. AUTHORIZED DEALERS FOR THE FOLLOWING COMPANYS: SM STANDARD WETHEPEOPLE FIT DK FLY BIKES SHADOW PRIMO COALITION TE Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Sexy Fetish High Heels Sandals Shoes Size 11 Red

( In stock )
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD... More
Check out my other items ! THIS IS A SEXY FETISH SANDEL WITH A SCULPTED 4 1/2 INCH NEEDLE HEEL. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FETISH SANDALS THIS IS THE ONE. THE HIGH RISE UPPER WITH NAILHEAD HARDWARE MAKES THIS THE PERFECT LOOK.THE THREE SIDE BUCKELS FOR EASY ADJUSTMENT ADD TO THE ALLURE OF THE SHOE. WE HAVE PRICED THIS SHOE LESS THAN THE RETAIL.TO KEEP BRINGING YOU BACK TO OUR SITE WHERE YOU WILL FIND THE LOWEST PRICES AND THE BEST SERVICE ON THE INTERNET WE OFFER THE SEXIEST SHOES AT A PRICE YOU WI Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Old Navy Bike Skate Flamming Cons Shoes $11 Bmx Size 4

( In stock )
NEW FROM OUR SHOP- steal- making room A PAIR OF OLD NAVY SHOES!!!LOW PRICE $11 CONVERSE STYLE SIZE 4- paid double.. WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEC SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR... More
NEW FROM OUR SHOP- steal- making room A PAIR OF OLD NAVY SHOES!!!LOW PRICE $11 CONVERSE STYLE SIZE 4- paid double.. WE CAN GET ANY OTHER SIZE STYLE LOTEC SHOE ALLOW X-TRA SHIP TIME FOR CUSTOM/ NO IN STOCK ORDERS .....100% BRAND NEW !!!!!USED BY GREG TEXAS SEE US streetmafiabmx FOR PARTS AND TRICKS!! OR E BAY WE ARE 100% RIDER OWNED AND OPERATED! WE CARRY ALL MAJOR BRANDS AND MATCH THE COMPS PRICES. AUTHORIZED DEALERS FOR THE FOLLOWING COMPANYS: SM STANDARD WETHEPEOPLE FIT DK FLY BIKES SHADOW PRI Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 
Extra Cushiony Children Mary Jane Shoes Image

Extra Cushiony Children Mary Jane Shoes

 

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
 
1 offer

Alberta Ferretti Brown Heels Shoes Sz 38 - 7 $525

( In stock )
Size 38 Italy, equiv to size 7 U.S. Amazing shose by Alberta Ferretti. Soft brown pebbled leather sandal. Open toe. Straps are connected with faux tortoise ring. Contast stitching on straps... More
Size 38 Italy, equiv to size 7 U.S. Amazing shose by Alberta Ferretti. Soft brown pebbled leather sandal. Open toe. Straps are connected with faux tortoise ring. Contast stitching on straps and around bottom of insole. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 3 3/4" heel. New in box with dust bag and retail price of $525.00.You will love these shoes! Price sticker on bottom of one shoe. Shipping/Handling , Payment Insurance info: Payment must be received within 7 days of auction end. I will combine shipping Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
Free Shipping!
 

Adidas Superstar 2 160337 Classic Basketball Mens Shoes

( In stock )
shoesummit Store Shoe Summit Adidas Style Adidas Superstar II Color(s) RunWhite/Runwhite /RunWhite Size Mens US (see conversion chart) Assn. Mens Buy It Now Price $59.99 Notes Category -... More
shoesummit Store Shoe Summit Adidas Style Adidas Superstar II Color(s) RunWhite/Runwhite /RunWhite Size Mens US (see conversion chart) Assn. Mens Buy It Now Price $59.99 Notes Category - Basketball Shoes Condition - New Inside Original Box. 160335, Retail Price: $70.00. The adidas Superstar is perhaps the most well-known and respected shoe silhouette in sporting history. Released in 1970 to the public after its introduction on the basketball courts in 1969, the shoe has nurtured a cult followin Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Nike Legend (td) 311572-002 Toddler Shoes Us Size

( In stock )
shoesummit Store Shoe Summit NIKE Style Legend LE(TD) Color(s) Black/Black Size US Toddlers (see conversion chart) Assn. Toddlers Buy It Now Price $34.99 Notes Category - Shoes Condition -... More
shoesummit Store Shoe Summit NIKE Style Legend LE(TD) Color(s) Black/Black Size US Toddlers (see conversion chart) Assn. Toddlers Buy It Now Price $34.99 Notes Category - Shoes Condition - New Inside Original Box. 311572-002, Retail Price: $35.00, Remember the 80s? So does this shoenow remixed for young hoop heroes. The Nike Legend LE Shoe is clean and smooth with a comfortable leather upper and a giant-sized swoosh for channeling vintage Nike days. Shipping Shoes Shipping Locations First I Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

Girls Skechers Muse Prestige White/silver Shoes 4

( In stock )
GIRLS SKECHERS MUSE PRESTIGE SHOES SIZE 4 WHITE/SILVER SHOES SLIP ON WITH ELASTIC IN PLACE OF SHOE STRINGS NEW WITHOUT BOX REG $45 Thanks for looking at my listing. I strive to list... More
GIRLS SKECHERS MUSE PRESTIGE SHOES SIZE 4 WHITE/SILVER SHOES SLIP ON WITH ELASTIC IN PLACE OF SHOE STRINGS NEW WITHOUT BOX REG $45 Thanks for looking at my listing. I strive to list quality, desirable items at prices that are competitive with sale prices at department stores, even factoring in the cost of shipping. You can shop from home, get a great deal, and you will be very pleased with the item and service. Please check out my other items , add my store to your favorites list and shop often Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
eBay
 
 

from
Visit Store

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private

Your Other Search Results

Visual Search

Click below to see more.

Back to search results
How relevant were these results?
way off 1 2 3 4 5 perfect!
  1   |   2   |   3   Next >
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

 
Filter By
Price Range
$ - $
 
Store
 
By Year
 
Nutrition Type
 
Nutritional...

 
 
Advertisement
 
 
advertisement
 
 

Copyright © 2000-2009 Shopping.com